Liste des inscrits

Nom Prénom Club Élo rapide
HOW SON CHONG Julien Massis Club d'Echecs 1091
KARBOUJ Kenaz Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 999
KARBOUJ Mouaz Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 799
KARBOUJ Malaz Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 999
ERNST Luca Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1455
PEYQUET Maelys Echecs Club de Corbas 1093
LAMARQUE Geoffrey Ste Foy Echecs 1107
LAMARQUE Gregoire Ste Foy Echecs 1110
DZHANGOEV Ilia Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1538
GARDE Guillaume Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1464
RICCI Quentin Ste Foy Echecs 1360
BEUROIS Alexandre Echecs Club de Corbas 1708
DJIDJELI Sarah Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1967
TRABET Mathis Echecs Club de Corbas 1921
DARTIGUES Marie Ste Foy Echecs 1192
DARTIGUES Antoine Ste Foy Echecs 1398
DARTIGUES Pierre Ste Foy Echecs 799
ASSOUANE Aksel Ste Foy Echecs 1205
EL KHOURY Thea Ste Foy Echecs 1100
CHALENCON Nolan Ste Foy Echecs 999
M'HARI Mouloud Echecs Club de Corbas 1410
M'HARI Anadi Echecs Club de Corbas 1240
M'HARI Amana Echecs Club de Corbas 1040
ARNOLD Geoffrey Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) 799
LISSILLOUR Baptiste Ste Foy Echecs 1403
BORNE Felix Ste Foy Echecs 1243
MAGLOIRE Alban Ste Foy Echecs 1510
MAGLOIRE Martin Ste Foy Echecs 1140
PERNAUD Olivia Echecs Club de Corbas 1030
MORIN-ROCHE Hugo Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1176
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom Echecs Club de Corbas 1210
MEUNIER Rubens Ste Foy Echecs 1420
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma Echecs Club de Corbas 920
DAVTIAN Armen Massis Club d'Echecs 1299
EL FILALI Adam None
EL FILALI Amin None
CARRE Titouan Lyon Olympique Echecs 1190
VOSKANYAN Serian Massis Club d'Echecs 999
MOREL CARROT Gabriel Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1190
SARKISSOV Youri Massis Club d'Echecs 1160
HARUTYUNYAN Mariam Massis Club d'Echecs 1198
ABADIE Joachim Echiquier des lyons None
LAANGRY Mohammed-Amine Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1326
BONNOUVRIER Lucas Genas Echecs 1060
VILLEVIEILLE Lucas Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1608
VILLEVIEILLE Theo Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1156
ROSSELIN Mael Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 980
MATHIEU Phileas Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 2027
MATHIEU Aglae Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 890
KNIKKER Esther Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins None
JOURNET Victorien Lyon 64 Echecs 1330
RICHARD Mathieu Calade Echecs 1320
KOMURIAN Hovann Genas Echecs 799
GOUILLOUD Adrien Lyon 64 Echecs 1200
MADATYAN Edgar Massis Club d'Echecs 950
SITOUZE Emma Echecs Club de Corbas 1363
SITOUZE Fanelie Echecs Club de Corbas 1100
COSTA BOSCHETTO Lisa Echecs Club de Corbas 1274
GARCIA Bastien Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1238
LEE Boaz Ste Foy Echecs 1250
LEE Theodore Ste Foy Echecs 950
MOJALLAL Aime Ste Foy Echecs 799
RENAZE Romain Ste Foy Echecs 1090
RENAZE Cyril Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1572
MELKUMYAN David Massis Club d'Echecs 1190
GIRARD Romeo Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 799
ANGELI Samuel Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1226
CHOJNACKI Jules Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 830
ZADOYAN Gurgen Massis Club d'Echecs 1334
MAURIN Yanis Givors Echecs 1170
HA Owen Givors Echecs 1180
AVCHAROV Levon Massis Club d'Echecs 1320
POGHOSYAN Norayr Massis Club d'Echecs 1240
APRIKIAN Loris Massis Club d'Echecs 840
CADOUX Maxandre Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1429
TOUMANIAN Alexis Massis Club d'Echecs 1238
LEFLAIVE Philomene Echecs Club de Corbas 870
BLANCHARD Nathan Echecs Club de Corbas 1471
LEDJAM Albin Lyon 64 Echecs 1201
LE ROY Donatien Ste Foy Echecs 1295
HARUTYUNYAN Narek Massis Club d'Echecs 1402
RAFFARD Idriss Lyon Olympique Echecs 1458
MANUKYAN Vahan Massis Club d'Echecs 1280
AKOPIAN Elisabeth Massis Club d'Echecs 1108
AKOPIAN Eva Massis Club d'Echecs 1174
FINDELING CREUS Paul Echecs Club de Corbas 1099
DINDINGER QUERCIA Ronan Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 799
ALEXANYAN Sedrak Massis Club d'Echecs 1359
DELAYE Taïs Corbas None
DELAYE Nolan Corbas None
IENTILE Timeo Lyon 64 Echecs 1294
FOUAD Saniya Givors Echecs 1020
FOUAD Ayoub Givors Echecs 1130
DARNAL Lenny Givors Echecs 1160
LAVALLEE Adrien Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1388
LAVALLEE Corentin Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1080
BAKIR Sany Echecs Club de Villeurbanne 1199
AVCU Mehmet Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 820
TAIAR Issam Givors Echecs 1000
TAIAR Ilyes Givors Echecs 1030
LY Jeremy Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1036
BOURLOIS Mael Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1320
BOURBONNAIS BEREZIAT Evan Cercle d'Echecs Bressan 799
ALPGUNDUZ Taylan Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1210
NATIVEL Raphael Echecs Club de Corbas 799
HUBERT Quentin Lozanne Echecs 1170
GRANDJACQUES Mathieu Lyon Echecs Avenir 1030
JOURNET Aristide Lyon 64 Echecs 999
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian Echecs Club de Corbas 2058
GUICHARD Axel Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1180
TINOYAN David Massis Club d'Echecs 1310
GUILLOTTE Victorien Lyon 64 Echecs 1610
GROSSO Keita Lyon Echecs Avenir 999
BERTRAND Marius Lyon Echecs Avenir 800
TIRES Faiza Givors Echecs 930
TIRES Ismael Givors Echecs 1080
ISSENMANN Clement Lyon Echecs Avenir 799
BOUTERAA Mehdi Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 800
BOUTERAA Rayan Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 1000
MEYSSIREL Tom Echecs Club de Corbas 1271
MEYSSIREL Hugo Echecs Club de Corbas 1032
GUILLOU Nael Lyon 64 Echecs 999
BLANCHARD Stephane Corbas None
MURADYAN Hrachik Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1333
GILLES Capucine Lyon 64 Echecs 1150
SPANO Remy Ste Foy Echecs 1522
CHARLIER Antoine Marseille-Echecs 1457
BIANCHI Aaron Lyon 64 Echecs 1340
ARZUMANIAN David Massis Club d'Echecs 1110
CHAINEY Leander Lyon Olympique Echecs 1440
GONG Alex Lyon Olympique Echecs 1316
KHATCHADOURIAN Antoine Genas Echecs 999
DE GROOT Sacha STE FOY ECHECS None
DE GROOT Mathis STE FOY ECHECS None
KONDE Nathan Lyon Chess Passion 1320
KONDE Henri Lyon Chess Passion 1560
KALAMAZIAN Azad Massis Club d'Echecs 1140
ZADOYAN Lia Massis Club d'Echecs 799
BERTAUD Augustin Lyon Echecs Avenir 799
GIGNOUX-PEZZETTI Nathan La Tour de Vienne 1572
BOUDJELLABA Bilal Givors Echecs 1150
DUBOC Sacha Genas Echecs 999
RUZAK-BENAMAR Paolo Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines 1054
TACHDJIAN Monte Massis Club d'Echecs 799
TACHDJIAN Hovannes Massis Club d'Echecs 1060
MANUKYAN Ani Nazenie Massis Club d'Echecs 800
LEQUANG Enzo Echecs Club de Corbas 1240
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert Massis Club d'Echecs 1356
AROUSSTAMIAN Rima Massis Club d'Echecs 920
CONJARD Adrien Lyon Olympique Echecs 1060
MOREAU Kenan Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 799
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. Echiquier Grenoblois 2191
AKOPIAN Edwin Echiquier Grenoblois 1617
SAYA Ethan Echiquier Grenoblois 2093
BRUN Thomas Lyon Olympique Echecs 1543